3 Wall  - State Championship

Belle Isle August 13-14

Player Div 1 Div 2 Start time
Adam Howe A Doubles   11:00 AM
Angus McIntyre 60 Singles 60 Dbsl 11:00 AM
Billy Sidebottom Jr. Open Singles Open Dbls 10:00 AM
Chris Monsour Master Doubles Master Singles 11:00 AM
Craig Sickmiller Open Singles Open Dbls 10:00 AM
Dale Chimenti A Doubles 60s Doubles 11:00 AM
Dan Costello 60 Singles 60 Dbsl 11:00 AM
Dave Dodds 60 dbls 60s Doubles 12:00 PM
Eddie Green 60 Singles 60 Dbsl 11:00 AM
Jason Block 40 Singles A Singles 10:00 AM
Jack DiGiovani Master Doubles   11:00 AM
Jay Cort A Doubles   11:00 AM
Jim Karner Open Singles Open Dbls 10:00 AM
Jim Lowe 60 Singles 60 Dbsl 12:00 PM
Kevin McGivern A Doubles   12:00 PM
Kyle Casey Open Singles Open Dbls 10:00 AM
Mark Casey Open Dbls   11:00 AM
Mark Sasena 60 Dbls   12:30 PM
Nick Lowe Master Doubles Master Singles 10:00 AM
Pat Oliver Open Singles Open Dbls 10:00 AM
Paul Straetmans Master Doubles Master Singles 10:00 AM
Pat Myers Open Singles Open Dbls 10:00 AM
Presly Sims Master Doubles   11:00 AM
Ray Mayo 60 Singles 60 Dbsl 11:00 AM
Rick Graham 60 Singles 60 Dbsl 12:30 PM
Rick Leonard Open Singles Open Dbls 10:00 AM
Roy Wiseman A Doubles   12:00 PM
Ryan Inman A Singles Open Dbls 11:00 AM
Tad Langendefer Master Doubles Master Singles 10:00 AM
Ted Grammatico Master Doubles Master Singles 11:00 AM
Tim Thompson A Doubles   12:00 PM
Tom Myers 60 Dbls   12:00 PM
Tyler Sickmiller Open Dbls A Singles 11:00 AM











70s Start Time
Ladd/Boileau 1:00 PM
Hilsinger/Bozin 1:00 PM
Stachurski/Braun 1:00 PM
Reuben/Milles 1:00 PM
60s Start Time
Kozak/Harlow 12:00 PM
Vanacek/McGivern 10:00 AM
Paraskevin/Ahlborn 10:00 AM
Green/O'Brien 12:00 PM
Ivy/Smith 12:00 PM
Graham/Lowe 12:00 PM
Weichert/Thorton 12:00 PM
McIntyre/Luchkovitz 12:00 PM
50s Start Time
Mayer/Costanzo 11:00 AM
Sickmiller/Monsour 11:00 AM
Straetmans/Miller 11:00 AM
Stock/Young 11:00 AM
Open Start Time
Hanover/Fagan 3:00 PM
Oliver/Myers 2:00 PM
Dembeck/Sidebottom 2:00 PM
Leonard/Bieri 2:00 PM
Sickmiller/Monsour 2:00 PM
Costanzo/Balch 2:00 PM
Brown/Jonna 2:00 PM
A Start Time
Jonna/Nix 9:00 AM
MacDonald/Mitchel 9:00 AM
E. Myers/Mayer 9:00 AM
LaFluer/Howe 9:00 AM
Shevin/Costello 9:00 AM
Fabbri/Taylor 10:00 AM
Joe Green/Chimenti 9:00 AM
© Michigan Handball Association
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software